Heather Cooper
Principal
Principals
(479) 750-8877
Jennifer Oesterle
Assistant Principal
Principals
(479) 750-8877
Rosa Rodriguez
Registrar
Office Staff
(479) 750-8877
Susan Stewart
Secretary
Office Staff
(479) 750-8877
Linda Papcznski
Secretary
Office Staff
479-750-8877
Kim Bolinger
Nurse
Support Staff
479-750-8877
Jena Anderson
Counselor
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Rebecca Woods
Instructional Facilitator
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Danell Lagomarsino
Instructional Facilitator
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Angela Brasher
Instructional Facilitator
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Betty Curren
Teacher
Pre-School
(479) 750-8877
Alice Foster
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Kimberly Webb
Teacher
Pre-School
(479) 750-8877
Malanda Ramsey
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Hayley Thrash
Teacher
Pre-School
(479) 750-8877
Heather Hooper
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8877
Kara Marsh
Teacher
(479) 750-8877
Katlyn Murray
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8877
Laura Newberry
Teacher
Kindergarten
(479) 750-8877
Shelby Mcgraw
Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8877
Denise Stevenson
Teacher
First Grade
(479) 750-8877
Alyson Passmore
Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8877
Donna Gibson
Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8877
Riley Lindley
Teacher
Second Grade
(479) 750-8877
Megan Arroyos
Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8877
Molly Huckabee
Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8877
Ruth Harnish
Teacher
Third Grade
(479) 750-8877
Tonya Martin
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(479) 750-8877
Angela Roberts
Teacher
Fourth Grade
(479) 750-8877
Mercedes Webb
Teacher
(479) 750-8877
Julia Rhyne
Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8877
Nicole Sumpter
Teacher
Fifth Grade
(479) 750-8877
Ellie Worob
Teacher
Fifth Grade
479-750-8877
Amy Ritchey
Resource
(479) 750-8877
Paula Byrns
Teacher
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Kelly Jacks
PE Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Tiffany Phan
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Allison Weiss
Speech Therapist
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Wade Ward
EAST
479-750-8877
Aparna Wagle
Computer Lab
Special
(479) 750-8877
Tanae Berry
PE Teacher
Specials
(479) 750-8877
Elizabeth Osborne
Media Specialist
Specials
(479) 750-8877
Christina Bowen
Library Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Paul Price
Music Teacher
Specials
(479) 750-8877
Susan Tharel
Art Teacher
Specials
(479) 750-8877
Shelly Hardin
Art Teacher
479-750-8877
Janice Whitmire
SFLP
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Robert Aini
Resource Officer
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Marquetta Aynes
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Lori Ybarra
ESL Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Fanchon Phanphendgee
Instructional Assistant
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Madison Livingston
OGC
479-750-8877
Valerie Whitman
Youth Bridge
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Katie Davis
Youth Bridge
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Cecilia Martinez
Soar
Support Staff
(479) 750-8877
Deann Thomas
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8877
Patricia Rico
PIT
(479) 750-8877